Judicial offices, including Superior court, general court and all types of judges
Alvin Clay Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2012
Autumne Bankovic Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2007
Autumne Bankovic Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2011
Beryl Baker Runs for Constable Justice, 2016
Charles Schudson Runs for County Court of Appeals, 2004
Chris Hansen Runs for General Court, 1990
Chuck Robinson Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2010
Cliff Pearson Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2002
Clint Davidson Runs for County Criminal Court Judge, 2014
Craig Chevrier Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2004
David Bedell Runs for Judge of Probate, 2006
David Collins Runs for County Judge, 2014
David Martin Runs for District Justice, 2001
Deb Shafto Runs for County Judge, 2002
Diana Kendall Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2014
Diana Kendall Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2016
Eddie Pfau Runs for County Judge, 2014
Fran Gallegos Runs for Municipal Judge, 1994
Fran Gallegos Runs for Municipal Judge, 1996
Fran Gallegos Runs for Municipal Judge, 2000
Fran Gallegos Runs for Municipal Judge, 2004
Frank Cortez Runs for County Judge, 2014
Gary Wainwright Runs for Criminal District Court Judge, 2007
Greg Delanty Runs for High Bailiff, 2004
Jane Weston Runs for Judge of Probate, 2010
Jay Vos Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2004
Jeffrey Van Zandt Runs for Town Justice, 2002
Jessica Ashlan Runs for Clerk of Courts, 2007
Joel Benavidez Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2012
Judith Sanders-Castro Runs for Statewide Court of Appeals, 2014
Jules Mermelstein Runs for Superior Court Judge, 2017
Kathleen Healy Runs for Town Justice, 1999
Lakshlama Viswanath Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2014
Loren Clift Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2002
Lucille Prater-Holliday Runs for District Judge, 2015
Lucy Wyman Runs for General Court, 1990
Luis Decker Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2016
Marakay Rogers Runs for District Judge, 2003
Matt Donohue Runs for Circuit Court Judge, 2014
Michael Goldstein Runs for Superior Court, 2002
Michael Yoder Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2012
Mitchel J. Laabs Runs for District Judge, 2003
Nancy Knox-Bierman Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2016
Neil MacDonald Hickok Runs for Town Justice, 1999
Owen Mulligan Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2004
Paloma Andrade Runs for Circuit Clerk, 2008
Paul Pipkin Runs for County Judge, 2014
Richard Suits Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2008
Rob Morrison Runs for General Court, 1990
Stuart Leiderman Runs for General Court, 1990
Thaddeus Hanser Runs for Judge of Probate, 2014
Tom Keefe Runs for Municipal Judge, 2002
Wainnette Copass Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2008
William Barr Runs for District Judge, 2016
William Koehn Runs for Justice of the Peace, 2014