Offices not in other categories
Alexander Foster Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Alexander Patterson Runs for Public Power District, 2003
Andrew McDowell Runs for Judge of Elections, 2005
Andrew Saturn Runs for Public Utility District, 2018
Antonne Cox Runs for Board of Review, 2008
April Sullivan Runs for Auditor, 2003
Arturo Limí¢ II Runs for Sheriff, 2016
Ben Price Runs for Auditor, 2001
Bob Burr Runs for Public Utility District, 2014
Bob Small Runs for Judge of Elections, 2005
Brenda Jo Samryk Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Brian Gay Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Calvin Nicholson Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2004
Cassandra Martineau Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Charles Michael Farley Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2009
Charlie Pillsbury Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2008
Cheri Honkala Runs for Sheriff, 2011
Chester Le Baron Runs for Receiver of Taxes, 2001
Chuck O’Neil Runs for Public Service Commissioner, 1998
Cliff Bain Runs for Public Service Commissioner, 1998
Cliff Bain Runs for Public Utility Regulatory Commission, 2000
Colin Bennett Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2016
Curt Sommer Runs for Public Power District, 2004
Dagmar Noll Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2016
Daniel Jenkins Runs for Youth Advisory Council, 2001
Dave Berger Runs for Board of Estimation and Taxation, 2005
Dave Mazza Runs for Public Power District, 2003
David Bacon Runs for Public Regulation Commissioner, 2006
David Bedell Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2004
David Bedell Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2008
David Bedell Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
David Brooks Runs for Auditor, 2003
David Ochmanowicz Runs for Auditor, 2013
Dean Hornberger Runs for Auditor, 2003
Derf Maitland Runs for Auditor, 2005
Diane White Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Diane White Runs for Judge of Elections, 2005
Donald E. De Vivo Runs for Sheriff, 2004
Donald Lesiak Runs for Auditor, 2006
Doug Paterson Runs for Public Service Commissioner, 2008
Douglas Lary Runs for Board of Finance, 2017
Douglas Lary Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2012
Douglas Lary Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2014
Douglas Mason Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2013
Edward Gately, Sr. Runs for Auditor, 2003
Edward Gately, Sr. Runs for Auditor, 2009
Ellen Brodsky Runs for Board of Elections, 2008
Ellis Boal Runs for County Board of Elections, 2004
Emily Good Runs for Sheriff, 2013
Emily Marie Sanchez Runs for Tax Collector, 2012
Eric Hamell Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2013
Fillard Rhyne Runs for Public Power District, 2003
Frances Mendenhall Runs for Public Power District, 2002
Frank Divonzo Jr. Runs for Auditor, 2003
Glenn Bailey Runs for Board of Equalization, 1998
Glenn Cheney Runs for Board of Finance, 1999
Gregory E. Bones Runs for Judge of Elections, 2001
Gregory Lance Runs for County Sheriff, 2020
Gus Philpott Runs for Sheriff, 2010
Heather Urkuski Runs for Auditor, 2001
Hector Lopez Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2014
Hillary Weeks Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2007
Howard Kaplan Runs for Board of Review, 2008
Howie Hawkins Runs for Auditor, 2015
J.C. Osborne Runs for Sheriff, 2016
James Lane Runs for Public Advocate, 2013
James Lane Runs for Public Advocate, 2017
Jane Weston Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2010
Jane Weston Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2012
Jason Murphy Runs for License Collector, 2002
Jay Sweeney Runs for Auditor, 2009
Jay Sweeney Runs for Auditor, 2015
Jeffrey Shane Romsos Runs for Public Utility District, 2014
John Amarilios Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2016
John Hillstrom Runs for Public Utility District, 2008
John Irwin Runs for Auditor, 2003
John Roush Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Joy Kent Runs for Public Power District, 2004
Kathleen Edwards Runs for Auditor, 2001
Keith Brooks Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2008
Kerry Foose Runs for Judge of Elections, 2017
Kevin Kelly Runs for Board of Finance, 2017
Kevin Mock Runs for Auditor, 2013
Kurt Reichenbach II Runs for Auditor, 2003
Larry Sawdy Runs for Judge of Elections, 2001
LaVerne Thraen, Jr. Runs for Public Power District, 2008
Leif Winter Runs for Auditor, 2005
Lloyd Marbet Runs for Public Power District, 2004
M.K. Merelice Runs for Auditor, 2014
Marshall Lewis Runs for Sheriff, 2010
Mary Farrell Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2012
Mary Lou Alsentzer Runs for Auditor, 2003
Medea Benjamin Runs for Municipal Utility District, 2001
Michael Marshall Runs for Judge of Elections, 2001
Michael Snow Runs for Coroner, 2008
Michael Westerfield Runs for Board of Assessment Appeals, 2017
Michael Westerfield Runs for Board of Finance, 2003
Mike Cease Runs for Recorder, 2016
Mike Farley Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Mike Korsak Runs for Auditor, 2003
Mike Mangles Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Morgen D Arc Runs for Register of Deeds, 2002
Myles Twete Runs for Public Power District, 2003
Nancy Newell Runs for Public Power District, 2003
Nancy Wykoff Runs for Tax Collector, 2001
Nazeer Chaudhry Runs for Judge of Elections, 2001
Neal Gale Runs for Judge of Elections, 2017
Norman Rose Runs for Sheriff, 2008
Olivia Faison Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2017
Owen Charles Runs for Board of Finance, 2017
Owen Mulligan Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Owen Mulligan Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2006
Owen Mulligan Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2007
Peggy Helgeson Runs for Public Service Commissioner, 1996
Phil Getty Runs for Auditor, 2003
Phyllis Durnell Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2001
R. Daniel Hurwitz Runs for Commissioner of Public Safety, 2003
Randi Peters Runs for Auditor, 2009
Randi Peters Runs for Minority Inspector of Elections, 2009
Ray Wood Runs for Coroner, 2010
Rick Lass Runs for Public Regulation Commissioner, 2008
Robert Cogan Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2001
Robert Miranda Runs for Social Development Commission, 2001
Rolf Maurer Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2016
Ron Dicks Runs for Municipal Utility District, 2001
Sean Ames Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Sean Starfighter Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2006
Shawnya Calp Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Sherri Danaher Conroy Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2018
Stephanie Fritzell Runs for Sheriff, 2004
Stephen Miller Runs for Registrar of Voters, 2016
Stephen Weisser Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2009
Stephen Weisser Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2013
Steve Baker Runs for Auditor, 2009
Steve Baker Runs for Inspector of Elections, 2005
Steve Garrison Runs for Public Utility District, 2006
Stuart Chen-Hays Runs for Judge of Elections, 2017
Tausif Khan Runs for Judge of Elections, 2013
Thomas Sevigny Runs for Board of Finance, 2005
Tom Foster Runs for Public Power District, 2002
Willie Marshall Runs for Public Administrator, 2004
Zachary Smith Runs for Auditor, 2003